| classement général | Temps | moyenne | classement par catégorie |
2019 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 00:05:12 | 15,58 | MATHURIN HUGO |
2019 | 1° du 5 km | 00:19:22 | 17,24 | FELLAGUE ALI AS CALUIRE SPIDE |
2019 | 1° du 10 km | 00:37:25 | 16,95 | GUIGUET JEROME |
2019 | 1° du 15 km | 00:45:11 | 19,06 | MOISSONNIER MICKAEL TEAM SPODE |
2019 | 1° du 21 km | 01:14:29 | 16,60 | LAURENT MAX |
2019 | 1° du 31 km | 01:56:14 | 16,10 | LECROART TIMOTHEE ATSCAF 69 |
2018 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 00:04:41 | 17,30 | JARECKI MAEVA DECINES MEYZIEU ATHL |
2018 | 1° du 5 km | 00:18:05 | 17,59 | MOZZONE EDDY CAMN VILLEURBANNE |
2018 | 1° du 10 km | 00:37:37 | 17,00 | BRETIN BENJAMIN TEAM SPODE |
2018 | 1° du 15 km | 00:48:45 | 17,72 | MOISSONNIER MICKAEL TEAM SPODE |
2018 | 1° du 21 km | 01:18:48 | 16,31 | BUSSIERE FRANCK |
2018 | 1° du 31 km | 01:45:17 | 16,95 | STUCK YOANN TEAM SPODE |
2017 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 00:04:57 | 16,97 | CORNELOUP MARINE |
2017 | 1° du 5 km | 00:18:07 | 17,718 | ABATE JEAN FRANCOIS SPODE |
2017 | 1° du 10 km | 00:34:02 | 18 | LOSSINGER JEAN CLAUDE JTEKT |
2017 | 1° du 15 km | 00:48:51 | 17,687 | MOISSONNIER MICKAEL SPODE |
2017 | 1° du 21 km | 01:15:11 | 15,801 | BONNET NICOLAS |
2017 | 1° du 31 km | 01:43:41 | 17,042 | ALTMEYER HUGO SCOTT / TDR DECINES |
2016 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 05:36 | 17.12 | RICHARD HUGO |
2016 | 1° du 5 km | 15:37 | 18.27 | FALBRIARD SIMON |
2016 | 1° du 10 km | 36:48 | 17.20 | COLOMB LUDOVIC |
2016 | 1° du 15 km | 51:13 | 17.22 | MOISSONNIER MICKAEL |
2016 | 1° du 21 km | 1:16:49 | 16.11 | TARDY JULIEN |
2016 | 1° du 31 km | 1:50:32 | 16.20 | DUBOIS PHILIPPE |
2014 | 1° du 31 km | 01:53:56 | 16,225 | Bravais Bastien |
2014 | 1° du 21 km | 01:16:35 | 16,061 | Durand Arnaud AINPULSION18 |
2014 | 1° du 15 km | 00:48:12 | 17,353 | Moissonnier Mickael LYON ATHLETISME |
2014 | 1° du 10 km | 00:34:26 | 17,965 | Court Sebastien ESL FRANCHEVILLE |
2014 | 1° du 5 km | 00:17:12 | 19,256 | Babad Sylvain ACVS |
2014 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 00:05:06 | 18,824 | Doncieux Clement COLLEGE ND BELLECOMBE |
2013 | 1° du 31 km | 2h01m22 | 15.325km/h | BOUJDAY Ramzi Ascul |
2013 | 1° du 21 km | 1h19m18 | 15.700km/h | GAUTIER Micael |
2013 | 1° du 15 km | 0h52m43 | 16.845km/h | MOISSONNIER Michael Spode |
2013 | 1° du 10 km | 0h33m09 | 18.371km/h | BASSET Lucas Csm Rillieux La Pape |
2013 | 1° du 5 km | 0h17m18 | 18.555km/h | BACHETET Benjamin |
2013 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 0h05m48 | 16.552km/h | THEVENARD Liam |
2012 | 1° du 31 km | 1h55m59 | 16.337km/h | STUCK Yoann Spode |
2012 | 1° du 21 km | 1h18m47 | 16.153km/h | ROUSSEAU Francois Spode |
2012 | 1° du 15 km | 0h49m28 | 17.636km/h | MERCIER Eric |
2012 | 1° du 10 km | 0h32m56 | 18.528km/h | CLEMENTZ Eddy Mairie Sportive Fort D |
2012 | 1° du 5 km | 0h17m41 | 18.526km/h | BADEL Denis Spode |
2012 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 0h05m25 | 17.723km/h | MILIOTI Thomas Asvel |
2011 | 1° du 31 km | 1h54m53 | 15.668km/h | MICHELLIER Laurent Carex |
2011 | 1° du 21 km | 1h12m53 | | ABGRALL Cedric Guc |
2011 | 1° du 15 km | 0h48m33 | 18.538km/h | MERCIER Eric Spode |
2011 | 1° du 10 km | 0h34m59 | 17.151km/h | CAZORLA Christian Spode |
2011 | 1° du 5 km | 0h17m51 | 16.807km/h | ROUANIA Guy Spode |
2011 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 0h05m12 | 18.462km/h | ROCHAT Alexis Asvel |
2010 | 1° du 31 km | 1h55m34 | 15.627km/h | PICOUT Marc Asvel |
2010 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 0h05m20 | 18.000km/h | ROCHAT Alexis Asvel |
2010 | 1° du 15 km | 0h47m55 | 17.781km/h | MERCIER Eric Spode |
2010 | 1° du 10 km | 0h35m00 | 17.486km/h | JACQUET Cedric Spode |
2010 | 1° du 5 km | 0h18m38 | 17.614km/h | MICKAEL Brandon Ac Tassin |
2010 | 1° du 21 km | 1h11m56 | 16.515km/h | BERANGER Nicolas Spode |
2009 | 1° du 5 km | 0h17m24 | 18.862km/h | THOMAS Guillaume |
2009 | 1° du 31 km | 1h52m45 | 16.337km/h | BALDUCCI Pascal Cs Mezzavia |
2009 | 1° du 15 km | 0h51m53 | 17.462km/h | BERANGER Nicolas Spode |
2009 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 0h05m16 | 18.228km/h | GINOT Nicolas A.S Caluire |
2009 | 1° du 10 km | 0h33m46 | 18.124km/h | COUVAL Sebastien Asvel Triathlon |
2009 | 1° du 21 km | 1h11m23 | 17.231km/h | CHAMBRON Laurent Spode |
2008 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 0h05m02 | 19.073km/h | GODON Dorian |
2008 | 1° du 5 km | 0h17m45 | 18.355km/h | LANG Cedric Aaal |
2008 | 1° du 10 km | 0h34m04 | 17.965km/h | NDUWAYO Emmanuel Spode |
2008 | 1° du 15 km | 0h47m06 | 17.580km/h | MERCIER Eric Spode |
2008 | 1° du 21 km | 1h10m23 | 17.135km/h | CHAMBRON Laurent Asvel |
2008 | 1° du 31 km | 1h49m12 | 16.703km/h | BADEL Denis |
2007 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 0h05m17 | 18.170km/h | GODON Dorian |
2007 | 1° du 10 km | 0h33m51 | 18.080km/h | RIMET MIGNON Loic Spode |
2007 | 1° du 5 km | 0h18m04 | 18.033km/h | FELLAGUE Ali As Caluire |
2007 | 1° du 15 km | 0h46m22 | 17.858km/h | ABATE Jean Francois Spode |
2007 | 1° du 21 km | 1h08m19 | 17.477km/h | BERANGER Nicolas |
2007 | 1° du 31 km | 1h51m24 | 16.212km/h | GOISET Benoit Nimes Trail Attitude |
2006 | 1° du 5 km | 0h18m16 | 17.737km/h | GASCHET Mathei Ca Decines |
2006 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 0h05m13 | 18.403km/h | DEMOURGES Cyrille |
2006 | 1° du 10 km | 0h34m21 | 17.817km/h | CAZORLA Christian Spode |
2006 | 1° du 15 km | 0h47m00 | 17.617km/h | LEBEAUX Frederic Chassieu Athle |
2006 | 1° du 21 km | 1h11m07 | 16.789km/h | FERRAND Christophe Crv Triathlon Lyon |
2006 | 1° du 31 km | 1h45m36 | 17.102km/h | BERENGER Nicolas Spode |
2005 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 0h05m33 | 17.297km/h | RACINE Julien Asvel |
2005 | 1° du 5 km | 0h18m13 | 18.445km/h | FELLAGUE Ali |
2005 | 1° du 10 km | 0h34m58 | 17.846km/h | CAZORLA Christian Spode |
2005 | 1° du 15 km | 0h49m35 | 17.546km/h | DACOURT Daniel Spode |
2005 | 1° du 15 km | 0h49m36 | 17.540km/h | ABATE Jean Francois Spode |
2005 | 1° du 21 km | 1h12m12 | 17.119km/h | BERANGER Nicolas |
2005 | 1° du 31 km | 1h53m49 | 16.342km/h | ATTALA Arnaud Runalp |
2004 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 0h05m09 | 18.641km/h | VALENTIN Antoine |
2004 | 1° du 5 km | 0h17m42 | 18.305km/h | FADEAU Michael Esl Pl Pierre Benite |
2004 | 1° du 10 km | 0h33m56 | 18.035km/h | ABIZA Mohamed |
2004 | 1° du 15 km | 0h47m46 | 17.962km/h | BARTHELEMY Eric Asptt |
2004 | 1° du 21 km | 1h10m56 | 16.833km/h | BERANGER Nicolas |
2004 | 1° du 31 km | 1h52m59 | 15.878km/h | GOISET Benoit Nimes Marathon |
2003 | 1° de la Ruée des gônes | 0h05m14 | 18.344km/h | BOURGEOIS Dimitri |
2003 | 1° du 5 km | 0h17m11 | 18.855km/h | POMIES David Esl Pr |
2003 | 1° du 10 km | 0h32m11 | 19.016km/h | SINDAYIGAYA Eric As Rispoli |
2003 | 1° du 15 km | 0h48m31 | 17.685km/h | CARPENTIER Laurent Asvel |
2003 | 1° du 21 km | 1h07m15 | 17.755km/h | ABATE Jean Francois Spode |
2003 | 1° du 31 km | 1h46m13 | 16.890km/h | ATTALA Arnaud Run Alpe |